Autumn Born (1979) watch UNCUT

MoCuishle

Directed by: Lloyd A. Simandl
Actors: Dorothy Stratten, Ihor Procak, Nate MacIntosh, Jocelyn Fournier
Language: English
Country: Canada

Also known as: Playmate Lady O., Millionærarving kidnappet

Description: Young beautiful girl is kidnapped, to be turn it into a sex slave. At a dance party beautiful young blonde meets more mature and also very pretty brunette. But when she agrees to the kind offer of a new friend to ride to her house, it appears besotted with chloroform and taken home, but … not to her home. Girl was stripped and chained to a bed. In case of disobedience comes flogging, and even rape. New girlfriend turns out supplies of young beautiful women in expensive home visits and kept women as a rich old man. And torture break the resistance of the girls and it becomes autumn, sexual plaything of the rich gentleman …

Leave a Reply

Next Post

Indecent Desires (1968) watch UNCUT

If you don't like ads you can go SleazeMovies.com and Subscribe at USD 5,00/month by Clicking Here ! You can find all movies + Early Access Shows in there without ads or any limitations ! Report Video Issue Issue: * Broken Video Subtitle Issue Copyright Infringement Invalid Contents Submit Report […]