Swedish Confessions (1977) watch uncut

MoCuishle

Special Restoration as UNCUT and HD Quality for our paid member (maNamA) by SleazeMovies.com
If you need any special Remastering or Requiring to find a lost movie , Click Here to get your Ultimate Membership !

Directed by: Andrei Feher
Stars: Barbara Scott, Jack Frank, Anne Magle, Sonja Rivera, Eva Strand, Lena Blom
Language: Swedish | Subtitles: English
Country: Sweden | Imdb Info

Also known as: Kärleksvirveln, Swedish Love Story, Love Merry-Go-Round

Description: Romeo, a charming Italian man meets Gladys by chance…a beautiful woman while she has some problems with her car. So she agrees to go with his custom-built car. This classic meeting leads the acquaintances to hardly become sexual lovers. Their relation is excellent from all points of view, and full of every satisfactions, especially when they are bedridden. Complications arise when her teenage daughter Doris falls in love for her lover. In fact, she uses all female strategies to seduce him, and will be able to do it. So burst a wonderful new love story between the man and the teenager, full and intense more than the first. When the mom will discover the betrayal she will decide to kill everybody, including herself.



Leave a Reply

Next Post

Lisa and the Devil (1973) watch uncut

If you don't like ads you can go SleazeMovies.com and Subscribe at USD 5,00/month by Clicking Here ! You can find all movies + Early Access Shows in there without ads or any limitations ! Special Restoration as UNCUT and HD Quality for our paid member (Corneliu I.) by SleazeMovies.com […]